Sharpness Canal

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 Matt Livall 16 mile 01:59:07 MOpen Finish
2 Kate Telford 16 mile 02:01:59 FOpen Finish
3 Bex Chatterton 16 mile 02:04:16 F40 Finish
4 Carl Beard 16 mile 02:05:04 MOpen Finish
5 Nick Hitchcroft 16 mile 02:06:39 M40 Finish
6 Chris White 16 mile 02:22:40 MOpen Finish
7 James Robinson 16 mile 02:26:02 M50 Finish
8 Abigail Cullis 16 mile 02:27:43 F50 Finish
9 Mark Gaylard 16 mile 02:29:11 M50 Finish
10 Jeremy Brown 16 mile 02:38:56 M60 Finish
11 Tegan Mckernon 16 mile 02:45:40 MOpen Finish
12 Christopher Benjamin 16 mile 02:46:24 M50 Finish
13 Clive Poole 16 mile 02:47:26 M50 Finish
14 Sarah Cockin 16 mile 02:49:15 F50 Finish
15 Mahb Rahman 16 mile 02:49:16 M50 Finish
16 Carly Carslake 16 mile 02:50:46 FOpen Finish
17 Carly Barton 16 mile 02:53:07 FOpen Finish
18 Amanda Perrins 16 mile 02:53:07 F40 Finish
19 Jane Joyner 16 mile 02:53:33 F50 Finish
20 Pete Davies 16 mile 03:00:27 M60 Finish
21 Zoe Wheelwright 16 mile 03:03:37 F40 Finish
22 Darren Poulson 16 mile 03:04:06 M50 Finish
23 Dave Andriessen 16 mile 03:04:25 M50 Finish
24 Helen Rouse 16 mile 03:04:44 FOpen Finish
25 Louise Page 16 mile 03:05:34 F50 Finish
26 Emma Meredith 16 mile 03:05:45 F40 Finish
27 Chris Anthony 16 mile 03:05:51 M60 Finish
28 Jadie Cotterell 16 mile 03:06:16 FOpen Finish
29 Angela Worrell 16 mile 03:06:26 F50 Finish
30 Kim Benson 16 mile 03:06:26 F60 Finish
31 Raymond Perry 16 mile 03:15:55 M50 Finish
32 Claire Smith 16 mile 03:36:24 F40 Finish
33 Natalie Coates 16 mile 03:43:02 F40 Finish
34 Maggie Peoples 16 mile 03:44:04 F60 Finish
35 Steve Peoples 16 mile 03:44:12 M40 Finish
36 Andrew Eades 16 mile 03:48:13 M40 Finish
37 Allan Little 16 mile 03:57:10 M50 Finish
38 Samantha Watts 16 mile 03:57:11 F40 Finish
39 Jackie Layton 16 mile 03:58:24 F50 Finish
40 Tanya Feasey 16 mile 03:58:25 F40 Finish
41 Karla Cleverley 16 mile 04:00:46 F50 Finish
42 Coralie Pearson 16 mile 04:00:52 F40 Finish
43 Nikki Mills 16 mile 04:06:57 F40 Finish
44 Francois Low 50km 04:09:59 M40 Finish
45 James Mclaughlin 50km 04:12:59 M50 Finish
46 Philip Kirk 50km 04:14:16 M40 Finish
47 Kimberly Bramley 16 mile 04:15:24 F40 Finish
48 Richard Daniel 50km 04:27:47 M40 Finish
49 Iris Mayo 16 mile 04:29:14 F60 Finish
50 Julie Averiss 16 mile 04:30:00 F50 Finish
51 Sarah Fennell 16 mile 04:30:04 F50 Finish
52 Rachael Nolan 16 mile 04:30:07 F40 Finish
53 Clive Gwatkin 50km 04:33:47 M40 Finish
54 Dave Mayo 16 mile 04:35:20 M50 Finish
55 Imran Hassanjee 50km 04:45:21 M40 Finish
56 Brian Robb 50km 04:46:33 MOpen Finish
57 Chris Miles 50km 04:56:19 MOpen Finish
58 Natalie Cranfield 50km 05:03:17 FOpen Finish
59 Glen Meek 50km 05:05:16 M40 Finish
60 Scott Berry 50km 05:05:18 M40 Finish
61 James Smith 50km 05:05:19 M40 Finish
62 David Thomas 50km 05:06:54 MOpen Finish
63 Adam Dyson 50km 05:08:12 M40 Finish
64 Ritchie Jackman 50km 05:09:26 M40 Finish
65 Steve Yarnold 16 mile 05:12:39 M60 Finish
66 Helen Yarnold 16 mile 05:12:47 F60 Finish
67 Richard Tuck 50km 05:15:58 M40 Finish
68 Nichola Diment 50km 05:23:02 FOpen Finish
69 Dan Nurse 50km 05:32:17 M40 Finish
70 Adam Coates 50km 05:32:55 M40 Finish
71 Kim Rodway-Pugh 16 mile 05:39:08 F50 Finish
72 Gemma White 16 mile 05:39:30 FOpen Finish
73 Lesley White 16 mile 05:39:50 F70 Finish
74 Sam Cox 16 mile 05:43:48 F50 Finish
75 John Seaward 50km 05:51:06 MOpen Finish
76 Nicky Wall 50km 05:51:10 M40 Finish
77 Fiona Davies 50km 05:53:02 F60 Finish
78 Rebecca Walker 50km 05:54:36 FOpen Finish
79 Emma Challis 50km 06:08:47 F40 Finish
80 Alice Maiden 50km 06:11:34 FOpen Finish
81 Owen Cooper 50km 06:17:48 M70 Finish
82 Matt Jackson 50km 06:42:19 M40 Finish
83 Roz Glover 50km 06:54:20 F40 Finish
84 Craig Allen 50km 06:54:22 M40 Finish
85 Sharon Willis 50km 06:56:00 F40 Finish
86 Tony Tucker 50km 06:57:00 M50 Finish
87 Chaweewan Hartley 50km 07:12:43 F50 Finish