The Red Buzzard

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Club
1 Henry Sly Male 01:20:55 Bristol & West AC
2 Chris Grubb Male 01:21:44 Ledbury harriers
3 Jordan Evans Male 01:22:35 Gloucester Athletics Club
4 Adam Wilson Male 01:23:12 Malvern Buzzards Running Club
5 Thomas Hunt Male 01:23:42 Worcester Athletics club
6 Andrew Fisher Male 01:25:25 Hereford Tri
7 Lewis Faulkner Male 01:27:48 Malvern Buzzards Running Club
8 Carl Salmon Male 01:28:25 Malvern Buzzards Running Club
9 Kevin Fisher Male 01:29:00 Bromsgrove & Redditch AC
10 James Lush Male 01:34:54 Malvern Buzzards Running Club
11 Tim Alford Male 01:36:01 Malvern Buzzards Running Club
12 Paul Dolphin Male 01:36:12 Malvern Buzzards Running Club
13 Rob Mole Male 01:36:26 BROMSGROVE & Redditch AC
14 Dave Lawrence Male 01:39:31 Malvern Buzzards Running Club
15 Paul Workman Male 01:42:01
16 Marc Soley Male 01:42:26 Malvern Buzzards Running Club
17 Kelly Bowen Female 01:42:38 Croft Ambrey RC
18 Marc Heptinstall Male 01:42:48 Malvern Buzzards Running Club
19 Chris Pinder Male 01:42:56 Malvern Buzzards Running Club
20 Tom Dawson Male 01:42:59
21 Mark Gebhardt Male 01:43:59 Malvern Buzzards Running Club
22 Joseph Higgs Male 01:45:34
23 Claire Mcbride Female 01:47:07
24 Coco Moore Female 01:48:20 Trailblazers
25 John Brennan Male 01:48:31 Lonely Goat
26 Mark Bisson Male 01:48:38
27 Nigel Tillott Male 01:49:27 Tewkesbury Running Club
28 Andy Jarrett Male 01:49:31
29 Billy Taylor Male 01:49:49
30 Rebecca Ansfield Female 01:50:48 Wye valley
31 Simon Bond Male 01:52:18 Malvern Buzzards Running club
32 Russ Carling Male 01:52:27
33 Nick Bishop Male 01:52:36 Gloucester AC
34 Clive Poole Male 01:52:39 Gloucester Athletics Club
35 Andrew Brown Male 01:53:13 Malvern joggers
36 Kate Dolphin Female 01:53:35 Malvern Buzzards Running Club
37 Russell Palmer Male 01:53:43
38 Katie Downing Female 01:54:19 Black Pear Joggers
39 Gavin Harper Male 01:54:39
40 Ally Fletcher Female 01:55:26 Malvern Buzzards Running Club
41 Jason Keyte Male 01:56:42 Malvern Buzzards Running Club
42 Chris Rolfe Male 01:56:56
43 Richard Milne Male 01:57:42
44 Jay Dawson Male 01:58:15 Malvern Buzzards Running Club
45 Nichola Robinson Female 01:58:20 Worcestershire Trailblazers
46 Tony Lewington Male 01:58:59 Worcestershire Trailblazers
47 Dylan Peters Male 02:00:05
48 Adam Heath Male 02:00:12 Malvern Buzzards Running Club
49 Richard Plater Male 02:00:16 Malvern Buzzards Running Club
50 Emma Oldham Female 02:00:22 Black pear Joggers
51 Peter Van Der Velde Male 02:01:06
52 Lee Neal Male 02:05:06 BRAT
53 Rebecca Spain Female 02:05:39 Ledbury Harriers
54 Paul Deeming Male 02:06:02
55 Ian Smith Male 02:06:28 Tewkesbury Running Club
56 Emma Poole Female 02:08:36 Newent Runners
57 John Townsend Male 02:09:16 Ledbury Harriers
58 Kareen Mann Female 02:10:56 Malvern Buzzards Running Club
59 Becky Long Female 02:12:57
60 Steve Brown Male 02:13:04
61 Tony Downes Male 02:15:30 Redditch Stars
62 Holly Rabone Kent Female 02:20:04 Malvern buzzards running club
63 Darren Perry Male 02:20:07 Black Pear Joggers
64 Sarah Turner Female 02:21:29 Malvern Buzzards Running Club
65 Carol Sworn Female 02:25:42 running somewhere else
66 Andy Sworn Male 02:25:47 running somewhere else
67 Neil Bausor Male 02:25:55 Hart road runners
68 Elizabeth Slack Female 02:26:05 Malvern Buzzards Running Club
69 Steve Taylor Male 02:26:16
70 Huw Williams Male 02:28:17 Croft Ambrey Running Club
71 Ross Greening Male 02:32:11 Almost Athletes
72 Natalie Greening Female 02:36:04 Almost Athletes
73 Howard Thompson Male 02:39:04 Black Pear Joggers
74 Anna Hunt Female 02:39:08
75 Janet Adsett Female 02:40:05 Malvern Buzzards Running Club
76 Bill Adsett Male 02:40:09 Malvern Buzzards Running Club
77 Sheena Moseley Female 02:42:21 Tewkesbury running club
78 Lindy Fouracre Female 02:42:25 Tewkesbury Running Club
79 Pete Davies Male 02:43:08 Tewkesbury Running Club
80 Michael Younger Male 02:43:12 Tewkesbury Running Club
81 Samantha Robinson Female 02:43:15 tewkesbury running club
82 Linda Younger Female 02:43:19 Tewkesbury Running Club
83 Rosalind Clarke Female 02:53:37 Hassocks Community Runners
84 Matthew Rabone Male Malvern Buzzards running club
85 James Smith Male
86 Vicky Stoney Female Hassocks Community Runners
87 Paul Cope Male Malvern Triathlon
88 James White Male Coln Trail Hounds
89 David Lewis Male Malvern Buzzards Running Club
90 David Elliott Male Malvern Buzzards Running Club
91 Neil Macdonald Male Worcestershire Trailblazers
92 Lisa Springfield Female Milton Larder Running Club
93 Shaun Morrison Male
94 Steve Williams Male STARS
95 Simon Lawson Male Malvern Buzzards Running Club
96 Anna Thomas Female
97 Paul White Male Malvern Buzzards Running Club
98 Luke Alexander Male Worcestershire Trailblazers
99 Steve Horne Male